Yoon Yeo Jeong (1947)

Yoon Yeo Jeong (1947)

Other Name: 윤여정 / 尹汝貞 / Yoon Yeo Jung / Yoon Yuh Jung / Yun Yeo Jeong / Yun Yeo Jung / Yun Yuh Jung

Age: 72

Birthday: June, 19, 1947

Place Birth: Gyeonggi Province, South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...
We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!