Yoo Geon (1983)

Yoo Geon (1983)

Other Name: 유건 / Yoo Goon / Yoo Keon / Jo Jung Ik / U Gun / 劉健 / Yoo Gun

Age: 36

Birthday: January, 21, 1983

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!