Eom Tae Goo (1983)

Eom Tae Goo (1983)

Other Name: 엄태구 / Eom Tae Koo / Uhm Tae Koo / Eom Tae Ku / Eom Tae Gu / Uhm Tae Goo

Age: 36

Birthday: November, 09, 1983

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!