Sung Ji Ru (1968)

Sung Ji Ru (1968)

Other Name: 성지루 / Sung Ji Roo

Age: 51

Birthday: October, 16, 1968

Place Birth: Daejeon, South Chungcheong Province, South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!