Song Kang (1994)

Song Kang (1994)

Other Name: 송강

Age: 25

Birthday: April, 23, 1994

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 184 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!