Seo Ji Hoon (1997)

Seo Ji Hoon (1997)

Other Name: 서지훈 / Seo Ji Hun

Age: 22

Birthday: April, 25, 1997

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 184 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!