Lee Yoo Jin (1992)

Lee Yoo Jin (1992)

Other Name: 이유진 / Lee You Jin / Lee Yu Jin / Yi Yoo Jin / Yi Yu Jin / Yi You Jin

Age: 27

Birthday: April, 06, 1992

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!