Lee Tae Sung (1985)

Lee Tae Sung (1985)

Other Name: 이태성 / 李泰成 / Lee Tae Seong / Lee Tae Seung

Age: 34

Birthday: April, 21, 1985

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 183 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!