Lee Tae Sun (1993)

Lee Tae Sun (1993)

Other Name: 이태선 / Lee Tae Seon

Age: 26

Birthday: July, 16, 1993

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!