Lee Seul Bi

Lee Seul Bi

Other Name: 이슬비 / Ga Won /가원

Age: 28

Birthday: April, 24, 1991

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!