Lee Sang Yi

Lee Sang Yi

Other Name: 이상이

Age: 28

Birthday: November, 27, 1991

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 182 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!