Lee Sang Yeob (1983)

Lee Sang Yeob (1983)

Other Name: 이상엽 / Lee Sang Yeop / Lee Sang Yub / Lee Sang Yup

Age: 36

Birthday: May, 08, 1983

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 182 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!