Lee Jung Ha (1998)

Lee Jung Ha (1998)

Other Name: 이관민 / Lee Kwan Min / Lee Gwan Min

Age: 21

Birthday: February, 23, 1998

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!