Lee Joo Woo (1990)

Lee Joo Woo (1990)

Other Name: 이주우 / Lee Ju Woo / Lee Ju Wu / Yi Joo Woo / Yi Ju Wu / Yi Ju Woo

Age: 29

Birthday: September, 03, 1990

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 169 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!