Lee Ji Hoon (1988)

Lee Ji Hoon (1988)

Other Name: 이지훈 / Lee Ji Hun

Age: 31

Birthday: October, 29, 1988

Place Birth: Namyangju-si, South Korea

Height: 184 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!