Lee Jeong Gil (1944)

Lee Jeong Gil (1944)

Other Name: 이정길 / Lee Jeong Kil / Lee Jung Gil / Lee Jung Kil

Age: 75

Birthday: October, 01, 1944

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...
We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!