Lee Jae Wook (1998)

Lee Jae Wook (1998)

Other Name: 이재욱 / Lee Jae Wuk

Age: 21

Birthday: May, 10, 1998

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 187 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!