Kim So Yeon (1980)

Kim So Yeon (1980)

Other Name: Kim So Yeon / 김소연 / 金素妍

Age: 39

Birthday: November, 02, 1980

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!