Kim Shi Hoo (1988)

Kim Shi Hoo (1988)

Other Name: κΉ€μ‹œν›„ / Kim Si Hoo / Kim Si Hu / Kim Shi Hu

Age: 31

Birthday: January, 02, 1988

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!