Kim Se Jeong (1996)

Kim Se Jeong (1996)

Other Name: 김세정 / Kim Se Jung

Age: 23

Birthday: August, 28, 1996

Place Birth: Mangyeong-eup, Gimje-si, South Korea

Height: 164 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!