Kim Myeong Soo (1966)

Kim Myeong Soo (1966)

Other Name: 김명수 / Kim Myung Soo

Age: 53

Birthday: August, 27, 1966

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!