Jeong Shi Ah (1981)

Jeong Shi Ah (1981)

Other Name: 정시아 / Park Hyun Jung / 박현정 / Jeong Shi Ah / Jung Si Ah

Age: 38

Birthday: August, 29, 1981

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!