Jeon Jin Ki (1966)

Jeon Jin Ki (1966)

Other Name: 전진기 / Jeon Jun Gi / Jun Jin Gi / Jun Jin Ki

Age: 53

Birthday: January, 16, 1966

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!