Jin Ki Joo (1989)

Jin Ki Joo (1989)

Other Name: 진기주 / Jin Gi Joo

Age: 30

Birthday: January, 26, 1989

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!