Jang Hyeok Jin (1971)

Jang Hyeok Jin (1971)

Other Name: 장혁진 / Jang Hyuk Jin

Age: 48

Birthday: August, 16, 1971

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 176 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!