Bi Rain

Bi Rain

Other Name: 비 / Rain / 정지훈 / Jung Ji Hoon / Jeong Ji Hun / Rain / Pi / 鄭智薰

Age: 37

Birthday: June, 25, 1982

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 184 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!